Wiziq.Com - Info wiziq.com

wiziq.com receives about 29,400 unique visitors and 93,198 (3.17 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $198.28/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $123,731.67. According to Alexa Traffic Rank wiziq.com is ranked number 15,189 in the world and 0.00588% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.16.85.46. This server supports HTTPS and HTTP/2.

About - wiziq.com

WizIQ is an easy to use, mobile-ready learning delivery platform to deliver live and self-paced online courses. Top rated LMS of 2016 on trustradius™. Start your 30-day free trial.
How did wiziq.com look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is wiziq.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
29,400
Monthly Unique Visitors:
882,000
Daily Pageviews:
93,198 (3.17 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
15,189 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00588% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 34.9%44.3%2430
Saudi Arabia 13.9%10.7%915
United States 5.6%5.3%35186
Mexico 3.9%1.6%6102
Oman 3.8%2.7%386
Egypt 3.4%4.9%2506
Colombia 2.4%2.4%2423
United Kingdom 1.9%1.0%25821
Pakistan 1.6%1.6%5566
Turkey 1.6%2.0%8045
Spain 1.6%2.9%14153
Japan 1.6%1.6%41559
Sudan 1.4%1.0%2691
Peru 1.2%0.6%3596
United Arab Emirates 1.1%0.9%4053
Russian Federation 1.1%1.3%37435
Canada 1.0%0.8%22157
Nigeria 1.0%0.6%7560
Kuwait 1.0%0.5%3375
Senegal 0.7%0.4%773
Costa Rica 0.7%0.5%2076
Tunisia 0.7%1.0%2394
Algeria 0.7%0.5%6360
South Africa 0.7%1.3%8877
Philippines 0.6%0.4%8739
Bahrain 0.6%0.7%1061
Greece 0.6%0.7%12792
France 0.5%0.6%57364

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
live.wiziq.com
52.32%22.25%1.27
wiziq.com
42.21%35.21%2.5
handakafunda.wiziq.com
5.05%9.23%5.5
backend.wiziq.com
4.32%2.34%1.6
hemantmalhotra.wiziq.com
2.53%2.44%2.9
elitesgrid.wiziq.com
1.40%1.32%2.8
lararamesh.wiziq.com
1.31%2.62%6.0
rrajaboopathy.wiziq.com
0.77%1.60%6.2
help.wiziq.com
0.71%0.44%1.9
holol.wiziq.com
0.59%0.39%2.0
blog.wiziq.com
0.58%0.20%1.0
nstoor3553433.wiziq.com
0.49%0.55%3.4
eccceg.wiziq.com
0.44%0.29%2
org.wiziq.com
0.43%1.59%10
shomusbiology.wiziq.com
0.39%0.38%2.9
authorlive.wiziq.com
0.39%0.13%1
neufeldru.wiziq.com
0.38%0.49%3.8
islamic-literacy.wiziq.com
0.35%0.56%5
onlinecoursescim.wiziq.com
0.34%0.53%4.6
vfnielit.wiziq.com
0.33%0.82%7.4
lasertutoring.wiziq.com
0.33%0.26%2
2909236.wiziq.com
0.32%0.25%2.4
mystudycart.wiziq.com
0.30%0.17%1.7
govtexam.wiziq.com
0.29%0.64%6.5
udearroba2.wiziq.com
0.28%0.12%1.3
sm4358778.wiziq.com
0.27%0.21%2.3
udearrobavirtual.wiziq.com
0.25%0.08%1
nasseralharbi.wiziq.com
0.25%0.20%2
36715.wiziq.com
0.23%0.11%1
bodheeprep.wiziq.com
0.23%0.16%2
omanacademy.wiziq.com
0.23%0.27%3
gtrajan.wiziq.com
0.23%0.32%4
bedaya.wiziq.com
0.22%0.33%4.5
isnanefendi.wiziq.com
0.22%0.21%3
newvisiongroup.wiziq.com
0.22%0.07%1
gandhifellowship.wiziq.com
0.20%0.36%5.4
zaynabac61978484.wiziq.com
0.20%0.48%7.2
kareemgouda.wiziq.com
0.20%0.21%3
rajneeshsingh.wiziq.com
0.20%0.15%2
radix-bharat.wiziq.com
0.20%0.19%3
ahmedshatat.wiziq.com
0.19%0.12%2
korsatk123.wiziq.com
0.19%0.13%2.0
prosat.wiziq.com
0.19%0.56%8.9
norquest.wiziq.com
0.18%0.12%2
jamboree.wiziq.com
0.17%0.10%2
service.wiziq.com
0.17%0.14%2
qdrat.wiziq.com
0.17%0.06%1
holol2.wiziq.com
0.17%0.12%2
zaoteacher.wiziq.com
0.16%0.10%2
mest.wiziq.com
0.14%0.10%2
uthmankhan.wiziq.com
0.14%0.09%2
muslimat.wiziq.com
0.14%0.08%2
bayaanacademy.wiziq.com
0.14%0.41%9
eglobetutors.wiziq.com
0.14%0.10%2
udearrobavirtua.wiziq.com
0.14%0.07%2
demo.wiziq.com
0.14%0.95%20
iionline.wiziq.com
0.13%0.08%2
aaamel311.wiziq.com
0.13%0.09%2
fraj.wiziq.com
0.13%0.08%2
ibsacademy.wiziq.com
0.13%0.12%3
developer.wiziq.com
0.13%0.14%3
ajindal.wiziq.com
0.13%0.21%5
humandesignsys.wiziq.com
0.12%0.09%2
academyofrefugee.wiziq.com
0.12%0.06%2
altaknyia2020.wiziq.com
0.11%0.10%3
parthanandy1.wiziq.com
0.11%0.08%2
imarticus.wiziq.com
0.11%0.21%6
wafaahussainyee.wiziq.com
0.11%0.10%3
classadmin.wiziq.com
0.11%0.15%3.9
jimmycabrera.wiziq.com
0.11%0.07%2
ihsanacademy.wiziq.com
0.10%0.11%3
salahacademy.wiziq.com
0.10%0.12%4
finansed.wiziq.com
0.10%0.06%2
autopower.wiziq.com
0.10%0.08%3
hamtat2615.wiziq.com
0.10%0.08%2
marcuskatz.wiziq.com
0.10%0.11%3
sadikmath.wiziq.com
0.09%0.06%2
khalaf123.wiziq.com
0.09%0.07%2
tejpratapsingh.wiziq.com
0.09%0.13%5
akshata5166.wiziq.com
0.09%0.14%4
training.wiziq.com
0.09%0.11%4
tripathionlineeducare.wiziq.com
0.09%0.09%3
lianav.wiziq.com
0.07%0.08%3.5
rajaboopathyr.wiziq.com
0.07%0.20%8
cssrllabs.wiziq.com
0.07%0.12%6
globaltutor.wiziq.com
0.07%0.07%3
perfectscores.wiziq.com
0.07%0.10%4
tamayyoz.wiziq.com
0.06%0.06%3
ebdaksa.wiziq.com
0.06%0.06%3
abchorizon.wiziq.com
0.05%0.11%6
larisadrygval.wiziq.com
0.05%0.05%3.0
OTHER
0%4.98%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush wiziq.com
Domain:
  wiziq.com
Rank:
  105,745
Organic Keywords:
  32,643
Organic Traffic:
  11,200
Organic Cost:
  $5,546.00
Adwords Keywords:
  175
Adwords Traffic:
  337
Adwords Cost:
  $893.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  67
Page Authority:
  57
MozRank:
  5

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
2,826
Total Backlinks:
  103,437
Follow Links:
  61,619
Nofollow Links:
  41,818
Referring Domains:
  4,873
Referring IPs:
  5,170

How socially engaged is wiziq.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  532
Stumbles:
  2,907
Buffer:
  12
Pins:
  4

How much wiziq.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$198.28
Monthly Revenue:
$5,948.40
Yearly Revenue:
$72,372.20
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
India 41,287$66.06
United States 4,939$56.66
Saudi Arabia 9,972$20.14
United Kingdom 932$5.81
South Africa 1,212$5.34
Canada 746$5.23
Japan 1,491$4.77
Egypt 4,567$3.70
United Arab Emirates 839$3.15
Oman 2,516$3.04
Spain 2,703$3.00
Colombia 2,237$2.97
France 559$2.63
Russian Federation 1,212$2.46
Turkey 1,864$2.03
Pakistan 1,491$1.58
Nigeria 559$1.47
Mexico 1,491$1.45
Greece 652$1.17
Bahrain 652$1.09
Tunisia 932$0.86
Kuwait 466$0.72
Philippines 373$0.60
Peru 559$0.60
Costa Rica 466$0.49
Senegal 373$0.46
Algeria 466$0.42
Sudan 932$0.38

How much money do wiziq.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$38.87
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$1,165.97
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$14,185.98
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
17,401
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
522,030
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
6,351,364
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
India 11,560$18.50
United States 889$10.20
Saudi Arabia 2,094$4.23
Canada 186$1.31
United Kingdom 149$0.93
Spain 514$0.57
Pakistan 477$0.51
Greece 254$0.46
United Arab Emirates 117$0.44
France 62$0.29
Colombia 179$0.24
Egypt 228$0.18
Russian Federation 73$0.15
Japan 45$0.14
Turkey 130$0.14
Mexico 134$0.13
South Africa 24$0.11
Oman 50$0.06
Peru 56$0.06
Bahrain 26$0.04
Philippines 26$0.04
Costa Rica 28$0.03
Nigeria 11$0.03
Kuwait 19$0.03
Algeria 23$0.02
Tunisia 19$0.02
Senegal 7$0.01
Sudan 19$0.01

How much is wiziq.com worth?

Website Value:
$123,731.67

Where is wiziq.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.16.85.46
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
Cloudflare Inc 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.16.85.46

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does wiziq.com load?

Average Load Time:
(3048 ms) 21 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 4 blocking script resources and 13 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://www.wiziq.com/cms/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery.js
https://www.wiziq.com/cms/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery-migrate.min.js
https://www.wiziq.com/cms/wp-includes/js/jquery/ui/core.min.js
https://www.wiziq.com/cms/wp-content/plugins/Ultimate_VC_Addons/assets/min-js/ultimate.min.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://www.wiziq.com/cms/wp-content/themes/porto-child/assets/css/wrp-common.css?ver=1.0.5
https://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Roboto%3A400%2C500%2C700%2C900&ver=4.7.5
https://www.wiziq.com/cms/wp-content/themes/porto/css/bootstrap.css
https://www.wiziq.com/cms/wp-content/themes/porto/css/plugins.css
https://www.wiziq.com/cms/wp-content/themes/porto/css/theme_elements.css
https://www.wiziq.com/cms/wp-content/themes/porto/css/theme.css
https://www.wiziq.com/cms/wp-content/themes/porto/css/skin_1.css
https://www.wiziq.com/cms/wp-content/themes/porto-child/style.css?ver=1.0.4
https://www.wiziq.com/cms/wp-content/plugins/js_composer/assets/css/js_composer.min.css
https://www.wiziq.com/cms/wp-content/uploads/smile_fonts/Defaults/Defaults.css
https://www.wiziq.com/cms/wp-content/plugins/Ultimate_VC_Addons/assets/min-css/ultimate.min.css
https://www.wiziq.com/cms/wp-content/plugins/Ultimate_VC_Addons/assets/css/icons.css
https://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Open+Sans%3A300%2C300italic%2C400%2C400italic%2C600%2C600italic%2C700%2C700italic%2C800%2C800italic%7CShadows+Into+Light%3A300%2C300italic%2C400%2C400italic%2C600%2C600italic%2C700%2C700italic%2C800%2C800italic%7C&ver=4.7.5

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 160.3KiB (39% reduction).

Compressing https://www.wiziq.com/cms/wp-content/uploads/feature-virtual-classroom.jpg could save 50.1KiB (40% reduction).
Compressing https://www.wiziq.com/cms/wp-content/uploads/feature-course-builder.jpg could save 28.7KiB (41% reduction).
Compressing https://www.wiziq.com/cms/wp-content/uploads/homepage-banner-3.jpg?id=4098 could save 24.6KiB (44% reduction).
Compressing https://www.wiziq.com/cms/wp-content/uploads/feature-reports-and-***ytics.jpg could save 23KiB (38% reduction).
Compressing https://www.wiziq.com/cms/wp-content/uploads/feature-ecommerce.jpg could save 17.3KiB (32% reduction).
Compressing https://www.wiziq.com/cms/wp-content/uploads/feature-tests-and-assessments.jpg could save 16.6KiB (35% reduction).

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 1 second. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.5KiB (21% reduction).

Minifying https://www.wiziq.com/cms/wp-content/themes/porto-child/assets/css/wrp-common.css?ver=1.0.5 could save 1.5KiB (21% reduction) after compression.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 926B (12% reduction).

Minifying https://secure.wiziq.com/chat/server.php?request=track&output=jcrpt&nse=0.19426893815398216 could save 926B (12% reduction) after compression.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  92
Vendor reliability:
  92
Privacy:
  92
Child safety:
  92

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

wiziq.com supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: *.wiziq.com
Organization: AUTHORGEN Technologies Pvt Ltd
Location: Mohali, Punjab, IN
Issuer: GlobalSign Organization Validation CA - SHA256 - G2
Valid from: Jul 10 11:51:03 2017 GMT
Valid until: Oct 22 23:59:59 2019 GMT
Authority: Is not a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: GlobalSign Organization Validation CA - SHA256 - G2
Organization: GlobalSign nv-sa
Location: BE
Issuer: GlobalSign Root CA
Valid from: Feb 20 10:00:00 2014 GMT
Valid until: Feb 20 10:00:00 2024 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

wiziq.com supports HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to wiziq.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Thu, 02 Nov 2017 15:04:46 GMT
Content-Length: 4900
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d60d5e515c42db9133c14508745d0a3811509635086; expires=Fri, 02-Nov-18 15:04:46 GMT; path=/; domain=.wiziq.com; HttpOnly
Cache-Control: private
Location: https://www.wiziq.com/
Set-Cookie: ChiefKey=WT47Jsh0FahydjnXitPwW7Uu2MxWe1m3EkIsbHX2HCKoYo6+nuB1n0hbq8jqtWQtDcgvPXdsKZnIrCPPgiDKnSfYXcUOdUB+ZCXbday/nudvESVsmJ0SRsjkltxH7z***U24hWoAJfs1UpxNbge0wNROPrOI2iqvSYS081+PXtOU36Zo47Zmc58G61ivqd7bDdZN7R/buJW4bKcPo5VKvps6yVt86k7l1Rk6ptdYaw3ZCEBUTzp35HPd0fzTcIMV9U8G1jvCzHRlhuO6/QjRh0YaNEijWNki9e2oMKWAuFi4MOEvluMyiBqKotNugut7fJtSzNab9FUbKc8unqQkIIztF8aImsPc/KqtmVps+xfbSEOH/GbxkMT3Fvq3ED2+3wD3E0j0pHnvCglyanwvbDg==; domain=.wiziq.com; path=/; HttpOnly
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 3b77fcf9366b55dc-ORD
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Thu, 02 Nov 2017 15:04:46 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d5824c74db0c9e5e1b7ce2f61e87d50a31509635086; expires=Fri, 02-Nov-18 15:04:46 GMT; path=/; domain=.wiziq.com; HttpOnly
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.9
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 3b77fcf9cf5d7191-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
A 104.16.86.46 285
A 104.16.85.46 285
NS paul.ns.cloudflare.com 3001
NS abby.ns.cloudflare.com 3001

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2005-04-28
Domain Age:
12 years 6 months 4 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...
Domain Name: WIZIQ.COM
Registrar URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Registrant Name: Harman Singh
Registrant Organization: authorGEN Technologies Pvt Ltd
Name Server: ABBY.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: PAUL.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned

For complete domain details go to:
http://who.godaddy.com/whoischeck.aspx?domain=WIZIQ.COM

The data contained in GoDaddy.com, LLC's WhoIs database,
while believed by the company to be reliable, is provided "as is"
with no guarantee or warranties regarding its accuracy. This
information is provided for the sole purpose of assisting you
in obtaining information about domain name registration records.
Any use of this data for any other purpose is expressly forbidden without the prior written
permission of GoDaddy.com, LLC. By submitting an inquiry,
you agree to these terms of usage and limitations of warranty. In particular,
you agree not to use this data to allow, enable, or otherwise make possible,
dissemination or collection of this data, in part or in its entirety, for any
purpose, such as the transmission of unsolicited advertising and
and solicitations of any kind, including spam. You further agree
not to use this data to enable high volume, automated or robotic electronic
processes designed to collect or compile this data for any purpose,
including mining this data for your own personal or commercial purposes.

Please note: the registrant of the domain name is specified
in the "registrant" section. In most cases, GoDaddy.com, LLC
is not the registrant of domain names listed in this database.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: WIZIQ.COM
Registry Domain ID: 153348175_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.godaddy.com
Registrar URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Updated Date: 2016-01-12T04:50:39Z
Creation Date: 2005-04-28T10:59:06Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2021-04-28T10:59:06Z
Registrar: GoDaddy.com, LLC
Registrar IANA ID: 146
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: 480-624-2505
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientRenewProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Name Server: ABBY.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: PAUL.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2017-11-02T15:04:42Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 41 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

dcd.de
16 secs
krubski.com
1 min
chevestore.com
1 min
benzrk.top
2 mins
3gpking.com
2 mins
zedcash.com
2 mins
12.yl-cun.tk
2 mins
benzopilok.ru
3 mins
3d-***-video.beautiful-***.com
3 mins
superdealsgb.github.io
3 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
wiziq.com widget